Commenti

Nessun commento
Commenta per primo
Calendario & Risultati

Calendario e Risultati - Aggiornamento orario

Live


GIRONI

 

Ore 9:15 Gironi A

2006 Jr Santa Sabina-Nuova Fulginium 1-0

2007 Marte Calcio-Jr Santa Sabina 1-0

2008 Arezzo Football Academy-Jr Santa Sabina 0-4

2009 Campitello-Jr Santa Sabina 0-2

2010 Jr Santa Sabina-Pol. Castiglionese 1-2


Ore 9:40 Gironi B

2006 Fontanelle Branca-Campitello 0-2

2007 Jesina B-Calcio Colli Etruschi 2-0

2008 FC Castello-Atletico Levane Leona 0-2

2009  Calcio Colli Etruschi-Amerina 1950 3-4

2010  FC Castello-N. Gualdo Bastardo 1-2


Ore 10:10 Gironi A

2006 FC Massimina-Torrita di Siena 0-5

2007 Romagna Centro B-Jesina A 0-3

2008 Jesina B-FC Massimina 0-3

2009  Jesina A-FC Massimina 3-0

2010 Olmoponte-Colligiana 3-0


Ore 10:35 Gironi B

2006 G. Castello-Calcio Colli Etruschi 3-1

2007 Virtus Calasanzio-Romagna Centro A 4-1

2008 Jesina A-G. Castello 0-0

2009 Jesina B-G. Castello 8-0

2010 FC Massimina-Arezzo Football Academy 1-4


Ore 11:10 Gironi A

2006 Jr Santa Sabina-FC Massimina 8-0

2007 Marte Calcio-Romagna Centro B 2-1

2008 Arezzo Football Academy-Jesina B 1-3

2009  Campitello-Jesina A 0-0

2010  Jr Santa Sabina-Olmoponte 2-5


Ore 11:35 Gironi A

2006 Nuova Fulginium-Torrita di Siena 0-0

2007 Jr Santa Sabina-Jesina A 1-5

2008 Jr Santa Sabina-FC Massimina 3-0

2009  Jr Santa Sabina-FC Massimina 7-0

2010 Pol. Castiglionese-Colligiana 0-0


Ore 12:00 Gironi B

2006  Fontanelle Branca-G. Castello 0-4

2007 Jesina B-Virtus Calasanzio 3-2

2008  FC Castello-Jesina A 0-1

2009  Calcio Colli Etruschi-Jesina B 1-1

2010 FC Castello-FC Massimina 2-2


12:15 Pranzo Gironi A 


Ore 12:25 Gironi B

2006  Campitello-Calcio Colli Etruschi 4-0

2007 Calcio Colli Etruschi-Romagna Centro A 5-1

2008  Atletico Levane Leona-G. Castello 4-0

2009  Amerina 1950-G. Castello 4-1

2010 N. Gualdo Bastardo-Arezzo Football Academy 0-4


 13:15 Pranzo Gironi B 


Ore 14:15 Gironi A

2006 Jr Santa Sabina-Torrita di Siena 1-1

2007 Marte Calcio-Jesina A 1-0

2008 Arezzo Football Academy-FC Massimina 1-1

2009  Campitello-FC Massimina 4-2 

2010 Jr Santa Sabina-Colligiana 2-1


Ore 14:40 Gironi A

2006 Nuova Fulginim-FC Massimina 4-0

2007 Jr Santa Sabina-Romagna Centro B 5-0

2008 Jr Santa Sabina-Jesina B 3-2

2009 Jr Santa Sabina-Jesina A 4-0

2010  Pol. Castiglionese-Olmoponte 1-1


Ore 15:05 Gironi B

2006 Fontanelle Branca-Calcio Colli Etruschi 2-0

2007 Jesina B-Romagna Centro A 1-1

2008  FC Castello-G. Castello 1-1

2009 Calcio Colli Etruschi-G. Castello 5-0

2010 FC Castello-Arezzo Football Academy 0-4


Ore 15:30 Gironi B

2006 Campitello-G. Castello 0-0

2007 Calcio Colli Etruschi-Virtus Calasanzio 1-4

2008  Atletico Levane Leona-Jesina A 1-0

2009 Amerina 1950-Jesina B 3-2

2010  N. Gualdo Bastardo-FC Massimina 0-1



SEMIFINALI

 

SILVER

Ore 16:00

2006 Nuova Fulginium-Calcio Colli Etruschi 2-1

2007 Junior Santa Sabina-Romagna Centro A 4-1

2008 Jesina B-FC Castello 0-0   

2009 Jesina A-G. Castello 1-2

2010 Junior Santa Sabina-FC Castello 3-4

 

Ore 16:25

2006 FC Massimina-Fontanelle Branca 0-2

2007 Romagna Centro B-Calcio Colli Etruschi 0-2

2008 Arezzo Football Academy-G. Castello 0-2

2009 FC Massimina-Calcio Colli Etruschi 0-2

2010 Colligiana-N.Gualdo Bastardo 2-0

 

GOLD

Ore 16:50

2006 Junior Santa Sabina-Campitello 0-1

2007 Marte Calcio-Virtus Calasanzio 2-4

2008 Junior Santa Sabina-Jesina A 0-0

2009 Junior Santa Sabina-Jesina B 3-0

2010 Olmoponte-FC Massimina 2-0

 

Ore 17:15

2006 Torrita di Siena-G. Castello 1-1

2007 Jesina A-Jesina B 2-1

2008 FC Massimina-Atletico Levane Leona 0-4

2009 Campitello-Amerina 1950 1-1

2010 Pol. Castiglionese-Arezzo Football Academy 2-1

 



FINALI

 

SILVER

Ore 18:50

2006 Nuova Fulginium-Fontanelle Branca 1-1

2007 Junior Santa Sabina-Calcio Colli Etruschi 4-1

(ore 17:50) 2008 Jesina B-G. Castello 1-2

(ore 17:50) 2009 G. Castello-Calcio Colli Etruschi 0-0

(ore 17:50) 2010 FC Castell -Colligiana 0-0

 

GOLD

Ore 19:15

2006 Campitello-G.Castello 0-4

2007 Virtus Calasanzio-Jesina A 2-0

(ore 18:15) 2008 Junior Santa Sabina-Atletico Levane Leona 1-0

(ore 18:15) 2009 Junior Santa Sabina-Amerina 1950 5-0

(ore 18:15) 2010 Olmoponte-Pol. Castiglionese 0-1


 

VINCITRICI

2006 G.Castello

2007 Virtus Calasanzio

2008 Junior Santa Sabina

2009 Junior Santa Sabina

2010 Pol. Castiglionese